TFM Promotions Ltd. proudly presents the
2010 MWS Points Standings


Husband / Wife Team Points
Parent / Child Team Points
Sibling Team Points


Place
Name
City , State
2010 MWS Upper Winnebago
2010 MWS Oconto
2010 MWS Winnebago
2010 MWS Menominee
Total Points
1
Steve Meyer
Jason Van Lanen
Birnamwood, WI
Weston, WI
155
141
157
109
562
2
Troy Saunders
Tad Saunders
Menasha, WI
Fond Du Lac, WI
139
143
140
140
562
3
G W Kadow
David Skwor
Mishicot, WI
Mishicot, WI
141
123
156
124
544
4
Mark Dunn
William Bays
Greenville, WI
Wautoma, WI
126
151
142
95
514
5
Brett Leitl
Kelcey Hoehnen
Oshkosh, WI
Brookfield, WI
121
134
153
91
499
6
Larry Strelow
Matt Riemer
Mc Farland, WI
Cottage Grove, WI
154
70
144
126
494
7
Cameron Lewis
Tim Euting
West Bend, WI
Pickett, WI
136
91
146
116
489
8
Steve Wiedmeyer
Mike Wiedmeyer
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI
100
118
152
110
480
9
Damian Hannus
Lee Pawlowski
GreenVille, WI
Menasha, WI
118
108
151
82
459
10
Brian Gustke
Steve Monacelli
Wautoma, WI
Red Granite, WI
148
76
154
79
457
11
Derek Navis
Korey Sprengel
Waupan, WI
Beaver Dam, WI
143
155
10
137
445
12
Scott Hausauer
Tricia Hausauer
Appleton, WI
Appleton, WI
153
145
10
133
441
13
Jeff Oskey
Mike Polzin
Shiocton, WI
Clintonville, WI
137
150
10
139
436
14
Ryan Dempsey
Adam Adler
Oneida, WI
Oconto Falls, WI
135
131
10
154
430
15
Ronald Goldapske
Vickie Goldapske
Van Dyne, WI
Van Dyne, WI
152
86
10
157
405
16
Dan Roth
Eric Carlson
Greendale, WI
Milwaukee, WI
127
154
10
113
404
17
Mike Bonow
Dave Knueppel
Milwaukee, WI
Fond du Lac, WI
109
128
10
156
403
18
Dave Brazee, Jr.
Dan Schuh
Lomira, WI
Kewaskum, WI
140
121
10
132
403
19
Ben Schmoldt
Nick Wenninger
Kewaskum, WI
Hartford, WI
10
103
141
135
389
20
Stephen Paulsen
Troy Zupke
Peshtigo, WI
Fond Du Lac, WI
10
138
155
81
384
21
Greg Wierzba
Tim Skenandore
Little Suamico, WI
Seymour, WI
97
153
10
122
382
22
Louis Apitz
Pat Raaths
Menasha, WI
Fremont, WI
98
117
10
155
380
23
Mike Hildahl
Steve Hafemeister
Oshkosh, WI
Omro, WI
10
146
139
85
380
24
Jim Pyle
Doug Schultz
Pulaski, WI
Manitowoc, WI
103
135
10
130
378
25
Bob Ellenbecker
Scott Thimmig
Green Bay, WI
Wrightstown, WI
110
106
10
149
375
26
Al Halla
Wayne Halla
Sobieski, WI
Green Bay, WI
131
127
10
106
374
27
Gordon Schwarz
Wayne Horn
New Holstein, WI
Kiel, WI
156
88
10
120
374
28
Scott Jankowski
Richard Skow
Germantown, WI
Wrightstown, WI
115
104
10
141
370
29
James Thomas
Trevor Schoerner
Kiel, WI
Plymouth, WI
10
116
145
99
370
30
Rick Tadyszak
Bob Bach
Grafton, WI
Brown Deer, WI
132
132
10
90
364
31
Jerry Zimmerman
Jim Phillips
Appleton, WI
Appleton, WI
120
94
10
136
360
32
John Herrmann
Sean Freund
Antigo, WI
Fond du Lac, WI
149
120
10
80
359
33
Tony Marcelle
Jeremy Goddard
Mishicot, WI
Green Bay, WI
113
112
10
117
352
34
Gary Peil
Stan Kostuck
Appleton, WI
Peshtigo, WI
134
114
10
93
351
35
Tony Barber
Heather Barber
Elkhart Lake, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
146
96
10
97
349
36
Lee Bain
Peter Arbeiter
Green Bay, WI
Green Bay, WI
138
85
10
111
344
37
Scott DuFrane
Jessie DuFrane
Little Chute, WI
Little Chute, WI
105
129
10
96
340
38
Bruce Van Schyndel
Jeremy Van Schyndel
Kaukauna, WI
Appleton, WI
157
79
10
86
332
39
Don Kenik
Mike Laurie
Antioch, IL
Grayslake, IL
107
113
10
98
328
40
Scott Rohloff
Christopher Koehler
Watertown, WI
Watertown, WI
94
87
10
128
319
41
Rick Lemmens
D. Terry Haertl
Neenah, WI
Appleton, WI
111
105
10
88
314
42
Phil Pahnke
Chad Wertepny
Luxemburg, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
157
0
151
308
43
Jim Jodar
Erik Johnson
New Holstein, WI
Keil, WI
151
0
148
0
299
44
Wayne Butz
Connor Butz
Mosinee, WI
Mosinee, WI
0
142
0
148
290
45
Rob Krause
Rick Krause
Berlin, WI
Berlin, WI
0
156
0
129
285
46
Tim Pizzi
Ryan Pizzi
Menominee, WI
Eau Claire, WI
10
144
10
114
278
47
Gary Gavaert
Eric Balstad
Green Bay, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
147
0
118
265
48
Bud LeFever
Lynn LeFever
Menasha, WI
Menasha, WI
10
139
10
103
262
49
Jeff Hanson
Joe Hanson
Manitowoc, WI
Manttowoc, WI
116
110
10
10
246
50
Jim Moser
Frank Herrmann Jr.
Merrill, WI
Spring Grove, IL
10
122
10
104
246
51
Victor (Buck) Gehm
Don Dumas
Crivitz, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
98
0
144
242
52
Scott Bonlander
Pauly Paul
New Holstein, WI
New Holstein, WI
0
0
149
87
236
53
Paul Gutowski
Mike Gutowski
De Pere, WI
De Pere, WI
0
0
138
94
232
54
Shawn Porath
Lynn Hanisko
Oconto, WI
Escanaba, MI
10
82
10
127
229
55
David Heller
Robert Loose
Malone, WI
Chilton, WI
122
77
10
10
219
56
Mark Danielski
Angie Danielski
Greenville, WI
De Forest, WI
10
90
10
107
217
57
Mark Bohlman
Dan Woodke
Mosinee, WI
Gillett, WI
0
97
0
119
216
58
Chad Burns
Steve Daute
Markesan, WI
West Bend, WI
10
95
10
100
215
59
Kurt Duxbury
Keith Ziemba
Weyauwega, WI
Verona, WI
95
111
0
0
206
60
Brenden Kiger
Dave Kreger
Greenville, WI
Hatley, WI
10
81
10
102
203
61
Michael McCardle
Ronald Murrenus
West Bend, WI
Menomonee Falls, WI
10
75
0
115
200
62
Dave Hackett
Joe Hackett
Amherst, WI
Green Bay, WI
99
100
0
0
199
63
Kenny Cartwright
Perry Nievinski
Startford, WI
Mosinee, WI
123
68
0
0
191
64
John Clumpner
Scott Ristow
Little Suamico, WI
Mosinee, WI
102
89
0
0
191
65
James O'Brien Sr.
Chris O'Brien
Waukesha, WI
Waukesha, WI
114
73
0
0
187
66
Glen Rising
Larry Rising
Fond du Lac, WI
Fond du Lac, WI
10
71
10
89
180
67
Chris Randerson
Greg Fisher
Appleton, WI
Appleton, WI
10
152
0
0
162
68
Bob Mehorczyk
Norb Wisniewski
Manitowoc, WI
Maribel, WI
10
140
10
0
160
69
Bill Ball
Tom Hoinacki
Grafton, WI
Waupun, WI
0
149
10
0
159
70
Shawn Wendt
Travis Trepanier
Van Dyne, WI
Plymouth, WI
147
0
10
0
157
71
Nate Curell
Tom Gatzke
Little Suamico, WI
Wausau, WI
0
0
0
153
153
72
Kyle Harmsen
Rick Kielmann
Oakfield, WI
Waupun, WI
10
0
143
0
153
73
Jeff Zawicki
Tom Sowinski
Muskego, WI
Hartford, WI
0
0
0
152
152
74
Josh Hafner
Nick Gaede
Schofield, WI
Stevens Point, WI
0
0
0
150
150
75
Andrew Kroll
Bob Walters
Oshkosh, WI
Poy Sippi, WI
150
0
0
0
150
76
Mark Schommer
Robert Schommer
Fond du Lac, WI
Eden, WI
0
0
150
0
150
77
Richard Haney
Bud Polfus
Arnold, MI
Escanaba, MI
0
148
0
0
148
78
Collin Martin
Troy Gabriel
Appleton, WI
Oconto Falls, WI
0
10
0
138
148
79
Kevin Adams
Pat Schuette
Shawano, WI
Manitowoc, WI
0
0
0
147
147
80
Rick Grable
Rick Kerr
Fremont, WI
Oshkosh, WI
0
0
147
0
147
81
Matt Starr
Russ Ory
Larsen, WI
Fremont, WI
10
137
0
0
147
82
Justin Brefczynski
Jessica Lohmeyer
Manitowoc, WI
Mamitowoc, WI
0
0
0
146
146
83
Ronald Racine Jr
Mark Butke
Calumet, MI
Hancock, MI
10
136
0
0
146
84
Steve Buechler
Duane Buechler
Seymour, WI
Hobart, WI
10
115
10
10
145
85
David McCarty
Derek Cordova
Pelican Lake, WI
Superior, WI
0
0
0
145
145
86
Rich Stadler
Rob Teske
Berlin, WI
Oshkosh, WI
145
0
0
0
145
87
A J Schmidt
Jason Miller
Fremont, WI
Winneconne, WI
144
0
0
0
144
88
Bob Lauridsen
Brad Evans
Oconomowoc, WI
Oshkosh, WI
0
0
0
143
143
89
Jim Hughes
Jim Forbes
Oshkosh, WI
Oshkosh, WI
142
0
0
0
142
90
Joe Marshall
Scott Zupon
Deerbrook, WI
Deerbrook, WI
0
0
0
142
142
91
Herbert Stanford
Joe Totman
Oregon, WI
Stevens Point, WI
125
0
10
0
135
92
Chad Buss
Vicki Updike
Little Chute, WI
Combined Locks, WI
0
0
0
134
134
93
Shawn McLaughlin
Ted Winkelman
Laona, WI
Kewaunee, WI
0
133
0
0
133
94
Steve Wagner
Russ Wagner
Pewaukee, WI
Pewaukee, WI
133
0
0
0
133
95
Steve Slabe
Lance Busse
Oshkosh, WI
Appleton, WI
0
0
0
131
131
96
Bill Koehne
Mike Sigl
Abrams, WI
Wauwega, WI
130
0
0
0
130
97
Brad Linzmeier
Scott Grygleski
Greenleaf, WI
Greenleaf, WI
0
130
0
0
130
98
Kevin Ellman
Jason Ellman
Oconto, WI
Stevens Point, WI
129
0
0
0
129
99
Stephen Ward
Rachel Ward
Fredonia, WI
Fredonia, WI
128
0
0
0
128
100
John Geiger
Lynn Mac Donald
Neenah, WI
New London, WI
10
107
10
0
127
101
Jim Peterson
Greg Josephs
Mosinee, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
126
0
0
126
102
Josh Hafner
Tammy Loertscher
Schofield, WI
Schofield, WI
0
125
0
0
125
103
Dave Palecek
Ed Goehring
Green Bay, WI
Markesan, WI
0
0
0
125
125
104
Jason Hardy
Mike Voss
Winneconne, WI
Larsen, WI
124
0
0
0
124
105
Mario Nanna
Merrick Malach
De Pere, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
124
0
0
124
106
Ron Schreiber
Cory Schreiber
Hatley, WI
Weston, WI
0
0
0
123
123
107
Ann Leitl
Gordan Rabetski
Oshkosh, WI
Neenah, WI
0
0
0
121
121
108
Rod Busching
Joe Jurgenson
Winneconne, WI
Oshkosh, WI
119
0
0
0
119
109
Greg De Kalb
Kathy De Kalb
Franklin, WI
Franklin, WI
0
109
10
0
119
110
Brad Otto
Dave Otto
Neenah, WI
Menasha, WI
0
119
0
0
119
111
Mike Rabetski
Gordan Rabetski
Kimberly, WI
Neenah, WI
108
10
0
0
118
112
Jeff Zilges
Tom Moulton
Wautoma, WI
Cambria, WI
117
0
0
0
117
113
Wayne Gregor
Dale Boeck
North Fond du Lac, WI
Oshkosh, WI
106
0
10
0
116
114
Michael Ludwiczak
Dan Spielbauer
Wayland, MI
South Milwaukee, WI
0
0
0
112
112
115
Darren Wiese
Charlie Engel
Green Lake, WI
Green Lake, WI
112
0
0
0
112
116
David Lillge
Sharon Lillge
Kaukauna, WI
Kaukauna, WI
101
0
10
0
111
117
Joe Boehnlein
Jeff Hartmann
Chilton, WI
Cleveland, WI
0
0
0
108
108
118
Rick Lendosky
Mary Lendosky
Peshtigo, WI
Peshtigo, WI
0
0
0
105
105
119
Luke Leanna
Jim Christman
Baraboo, WI
Winneconne, WI
104
0
0
0
104
120
Hugh Bretl
John Krueger
Marinette, WI
Marinette, WI
0
10
0
92
102
121
Jeff Lietzau
Scott Lietzau
Germantown, WI
Menominee Falls, WI
0
102
0
0
102
122
Michael Gengalo Jr.
Michael Gengalo Sr.
Wausau, WI
Pelican Lake, WI
0
0
0
101
101
123
David Woyak
Donna Woyak
Hartland, WI
Hartland, WI
0
101
0
0
101
124
Oscar Beilke
Joey Diener
New Holstein, WI
Brillion, WI
0
99
0
0
99
125
Tom Bauer
Chad Bauman
Oshkosh, WI
Oshkosh, WI
96
0
0
0
96
126
Steven Keller
Mark Leinweber
Beloit, WI
Arkdale, WI
10
83
0
0
93
127
Mike Tillman
Logan Tillmann
Green Bay, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
93
0
0
93
128
John Omelina
Jim Leanna
Milwaukee, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
92
0
0
92
129
Darren Miller
Charles Williams
Stevens Point, WI
Almond, WI
10
69
10
0
89
130
Chris Schrader
Scott Schrader
Larson, WI
Winneconnie, WI
0
0
0
84
84
131
Dave Van Oss
Ken Van Oss
Appleton, WI
Chilton, WI
0
84
0
0
84
132
Kevin Ellman
Scott Van Hulle
Oconto, WI
Abrams, WI
0
0
0
83
83
133
Jim Kocher
Suzie Kocher
Weston, WI
Weston, WI
10
72
0
0
82
134
John De Bauche
Brian Paul
New Franken, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
80
0
0
80
135
Mike Lewis
Paul DeVoss
Seymour, WI
Prarie Du Chein, WI
0
78
0
0
78
136
Paul Gutowski
Mark Gutowski
De Pere, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
74
0
0
74
137
Kevin Adams
Dave Schlise
Shawano, WI
Shawano, WI
10
10
0
0
20
138
Rick Cavanaugh
Greg Fischer
Oshkosh, WI
Neenah, WI
10
0
10
0
20
139
Brian Hoelzel
Tom Henschel
Waupaca, WI
Neenah, WI
10
0
10
0
20
140
David Loesch
Randy Loesch
Oshkosh, WI
Oshkosh, WI
10
0
10
0
20
141
Joe Muthig
Jeff Schweitzer
Greenville, WI
Menasha, WI
10
10
0
0
20
142
Ernest Anderson
Joseph Meissner
Oshkosh, WI
Oshkosh, WI
0
10
0
0
10
143
Nick Arndt
Ryan Arndt
Waupan, WI
Waupan, WI
0
0
10
0
10
144
Paul Bednarek
Doug Zerbe
Oshkosh, WI
Oshkosh, WI
0
0
10
0
10
145
Oscar Beilke
Joseph Murray
New Holstein, WI
Greenville, WI
10
0
0
0
10
146
Jeremy Bock
Mark Bartels
Depere, WI
Lake Mills, WI
10
0
0
0
10
147
Kenny Cartwright
Shannon Pawlowski
Startford, WI
Mosinee, WI
0
0
0
10
10
148
Shawn Dougherty
Brian Kaczmarek
Burlington, WI
Greenfield, WI
0
0
10
0
10
149
Tim Frank
Jeff Gable
Winneconne, WI
Berlin, WI
10
0
0
0
10
150
Dave Harding
Robert Ahner
Fond Du Lac, WI
Fond Du Lac, WI
0
0
10
0
10
151
Justin Heider
Dale Buhrandt
Greenville, WI
Waukesha, WI
0
0
10
0
10
152
Steven Herzberg
Cory Tilleman
Fond Du Lac, WI
Fond du Lac, WI
0
0
10
0
10
153
Pete Hielsberg
Chas Moreman
Oshkosh, WI
Oshkosh, WI
10
0
0
0
10
154
Nick Ioder
Matt Ioder
Franklin, WI
Edgerton, WI
10
0
0
0
10
155
Dan Kehoe
Chad Koser
Berlin, WI
Winneconne, WI
10
0
0
0
10
156
James Keller
Brian Keller
Neenah, WI
Winneconnie, WI
10
0
0
0
10
157
Ron Kmichik
Brad Maurer
Menasha, WI
Keil, WI
0
0
10
0
10
158
Mitch Lamal
Andy Deer
Green Bay, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
10
0
0
10
159
Chad Liedke
Jake Liedke
Fond du Lac, WI
Fond du Lac, WI
0
0
10
0
10
160
Hugh Mc Aloon
Mike Mc Dowell
Iola, WI
Fond Du Lac, WI
0
0
0
10
10
161
Jim Ordway
Dave Kegler
Hartland, WI
Hubertus, WI
10
0
0
0
10
162
Tom Pocian
Janine Ackatz
Hartford, WI
Kewaskum, WI
0
0
10
0
10
163
Matt Reinke
Jason Miller
Winneconne, WI
Winneconne, WI
0
0
10
0
10
164
Randy Ritchie
Scott Ehricke
Menasha, WI
Menasha, WI
10
0
0
0
10
165
Bill Schneider
Kevin Hoppe
Chilton, WI
Sheyboygan, WI
0
0
10
0
10
166
Michael Schwarz
Alex Wilkens
Keil, WI
Keil, WI
0
0
10
0
10
167
Brian Smit
Jon Janiak
Brandon, WI
Fond du Lac, WI
0
0
10
0
10
168
Andy Stobbe
Matthew Stobbe
Berlin, WI
Berlin, WI
0
0
10
0
10
169
Greg Strehlow
Robert Alwine
Plymouth, WI
Franklin, TN
0
0
10
0
10



MWS Husband / Wife Team Points Standings

Place
Name
City , State
2010 MWS Upper Winnebago
2010 MWS Oconto
2010 MWS Winnebago
2010 MWS Menominee
Total Points
1
Scott Hausauer
Tricia Hausauer
Appleton, WI
Appleton, WI
153
145
10
133
441
2
Ronald Goldapske
Vickie Goldapske
Van Dyne, WI
Van Dyne, WI
152
86
10
157
405
3
Tony Barber
Heather Barber
Elkhart Lake, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
146
96
10
97
349
4
Scott DuFrane
Jessie DuFrane
Little Chute, WI
Little Chute, WI
105
129
10
96
340
5
Bud LeFever
Lynn LeFever
Menasha, WI
Menasha, WI
10
139
10
103
262
6
Greg De Kalb
Kathy De Kalb
Franklin, WI
Franklin, WI
0
109
10
0
119
7
David Lillge
Sharon Lillge
Kaukauna, WI
Kaukauna, WI
101
0
10
0
111
8
Rick Lendosky
Mary Lendosky
Peshtigo, WI
Peshtigo, WI
0
0
0
105
105
9
David Woyak
Donna Woyak
Hartland, WI
Hartland, WI
0
101
0
0
101
10
Jim Kocher
Suzie Kocher
Weston, WI
Weston, WI
10
72
0
0
82



MWS Parent / Child Team Points Standings

Place
Name
City , State
2010 MWS Upper Winnebago
2010 MWS Oconto
2010 MWS Winnebago
2010 MWS Menominee
Total Points
1
Steve Wiedmeyer
Mike Wiedmeyer
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI
100
118
152
110
480
2
Bruce Van Schyndel
Jeremy Van Schyndel
Kaukauna, WI
Appleton, WI
157
79
10
86
332
3
Wayne Butz
Connor Butz
Mosinee, WI
Mosinee, WI
0
142
0
148
290
4
Rob Krause
Rick Krause
Berlin, WI
Berlin, WI
0
156
0
129
285
5
Tim Pizzi
Ryan Pizzi
Menominee, WI
Eau Claire, WI
10
144
10
114
278
6
Jeff Hanson
Joe Hanson
Manitowoc, WI
Manttowoc, WI
116
110
10
10
246
7
Paul Gutowski
Mike Gutowski
De Pere, WI
De Pere, WI
0
0
138
94
232
8
Mark Danielski
Angie Danielski
Greenville, WI
De Forest, WI
10
90
10
107
217
9
James O'Brien Sr.
Chris O'Brien
Waukesha, WI
Waukesha, WI
114
73
0
0
187
10
Glen Rising
Larry Rising
Fond du Lac, WI
Fond du Lac, WI
10
71
10
89
180
11
Steve Buechler
Duane Buechler
Seymour, WI
Hobart, WI
10
115
10
10
145
12
Steve Wagner
Russ Wagner
Pewaukee, WI
Pewaukee, WI
133
0
0
0
133
13
Kevin Ellman
Jason Ellman
Oconto, WI
Stevens Point, WI
129
0
0
0
129
14
Stephen Ward
Rachel Ward
Fredonia, WI
Fredonia, WI
128
0
0
0
128
15
Ron Schreiber
Cory Schreiber
Hatley, WI
Weston, WI
0
0
0
123
123
16
Brad Otto
Dave Otto
Neenah, WI
Menasha, WI
0
119
0
0
119
17
Jeff Lietzau
Scott Lietzau
Germantown, WI
Menominee Falls, WI
0
102
0
0
102
18
Michael Gengalo Jr.
Michael Gengalo Sr.
Wausau, WI
Pelican Lake, WI
0
0
0
101
101
19
Mike Tillman
Logan Tillmann
Green Bay, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
93
0
0
93
20
David Loesch
Randy Loesch
Oshkosh, WI
Oshkosh, WI
10
0
10
0
20
21
Nick Ioder
Matt Ioder
Franklin, WI
Edgerton, WI
10
0
0
0
10
22
James Keller
Brian Keller
Neenah, WI
Winneconnie, WI
10
0
0
0
10



MWS Sibling Team Points Standings

Place
Name
City , State
2010 MWS Upper Winnebago
2010 MWS Oconto
2010 MWS Winnebago
2010 MWS Menominee
Total Points
1
Troy Saunders
Tad Saunders
Menasha, WI
Fond Du Lac, WI
139
143
140
140
562
2
Al Halla
Wayne Halla
Sobieski, WI
Green Bay, WI
131
127
10
106
374
3
Dave Hackett
Joe Hackett
Amherst, WI
Green Bay, WI
99
100
0
0
199
4
Mike Rabetski
Gordan Rabetski
Kimberly, WI
Neenah, WI
108
10
0
0
118
5
Chris Schrader
Scott Schrader
Larson, WI
Winneconnie, WI
0
0
0
84
84
6
Dave Van Oss
Ken Van Oss
Appleton, WI
Chilton, WI
0
84
0
0
84
7
Paul Gutowski
Mark Gutowski
De Pere, WI
Green Bay, WI
0
74
0
0
74
8
Nick Arndt
Ryan Arndt
Waupan, WI
Waupan, WI
0
0
10
0
10